Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For David City, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for David City, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare David City, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4187,095
BustAfghanistan 11,7007,271
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5067,150
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2116,966
FarahAfghanistan 11,5597,183
GardizAfghanistan 11,5747,192
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5697,189
HeratAfghanistan 11,3627,060
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4087,089
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5047,149
KabulAfghanistan 11,4727,129
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7397,295
KhostAfghanistan 11,6157,218
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2356,982
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,2366,982
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2026,961
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3847,074
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3007,022
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1776,945
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6187,220
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6967,268
ShkoderAlbania 8,7785,455
TiranaAlbania 8,8555,502
VloreAlbania 8,9085,536
AdrarAlgeria 8,5425,308
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1625,072
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1625,072
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4635,259
BatnaAlgeria 8,4415,246
BecharAlgeria 8,1335,054
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2865,149
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2345,117
BiskraAlgeria 8,4715,264
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0355,615
ChlefAlgeria 8,0645,011
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4235,234
DjanetAlgeria 9,5285,921
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3075,162
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5755,329
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6395,368
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5105,288
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7305,425
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2505,748
In SalahAlgeria 8,7905,462
MilianaAlgeria 8,1215,047
OranAlgeria 7,9684,952
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8865,522
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3985,219
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3395,803
TebessaAlgeria 8,5885,337
TimimounAlgeria 8,4805,269
TindoufAlgeria 7,9474,938
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6225,358
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7366,050
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0458,727
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6474,752
HuamboAngola 12,8477,984
LuandaAngola 12,3537,677
LuenaAngola 13,1208,153
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7167,902
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0117,464
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1657,560
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1667,560
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2927,638
ByrdAntarctica 13,5578,425
DavisAntarctica 16,96310,541
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9987,455
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6149,082
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3125,787
AzulArgentina 9,4685,883
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5745,949
BarilocheArgentina 9,5295,921
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3115,786
CeresArgentina 8,6975,404
ChamicalArgentina 8,5715,326
ChepesArgentina 8,6585,380
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1156,286
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0105,599
CórdobaArgentina 8,7485,436
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7575,442
CorrientesArgentina 8,6005,344
EsquelArgentina 9,7176,038
EzeizaArgentina 9,3325,799
FormosaArgentina 8,5045,284
General PicoArgentina 9,2095,722
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1505,686
JuninArgentina 9,2055,720
La PlataArgentina 9,3745,825
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7594,822
La RiojaArgentina 8,4505,251
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0655,633
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4636,502
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2455,123
Malarg EArgentina 8,9855,584
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6095,971
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6776,013
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9705,574
MendozaArgentina 8,7385,430
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7355,428
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9275,547
NeuquenArgentina 9,3895,835
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2965,777
OranArgentina 7,9214,922
ParanaArgentina 8,9495,561
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8945,527
PehuajoArgentina 9,2975,777
PergaminoArgentina 9,1545,688
PigeArgentina 9,4525,874
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7965,466
PosadasArgentina 8,7285,424
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4555,254
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6965,404
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4405,866
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8435,495
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7275,423
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9295,549
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6726,632
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0855,024
RosarioArgentina 9,0485,623
SaltaArgentina 8,0424,997
San AntonioArgentina 9,6776,013
San LuisArgentina 8,8655,509
San RafaelArgentina 8,9295,549
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2775,765
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3865,211
SarmientoArgentina 10,0486,244
TrelewArgentina 9,9186,163
TucumanArgentina 8,2545,129
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0266,851
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7765,454
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6265,360
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9485,561
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1646,316
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9846,204
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1799,432
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89810,501
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9379,282
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0359,343
AmberleyAustralia 13,6078,455
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3068,890
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5588,425
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4709,613
CairnsAustralia 13,4878,381
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3298,904
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64510,343
CedunaAustralia 15,4389,593
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0678,742
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1818,813
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3988,947
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4938,384
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7348,534
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4628,987
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3748,932
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,49610,251
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2148,833
East SaleAustralia 14,6339,093
Esperance (po)Australia 16,50910,259
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50810,258
EssendonAustralia 14,7929,192
ForrestAustralia 15,8369,840
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3868,940
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82810,457
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4799,619
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0659,361
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8119,204
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8269,213
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8848,628
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38910,184
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7819,185
LavertonAustralia 14,8109,203
LearmonthAustralia 16,41610,201
LongreachAustralia 14,0478,729
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0468,728
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3278,281
Low HeadAustralia 14,7929,192
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4848,379
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4488,978
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9099,886
MeekatharraAustralia 16,37810,178
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7959,194
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7909,191
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8519,228
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1249,398
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2678,866
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4677,747
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9288,655
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2038,826
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1169,393
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29610,126
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0409,346
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90510,505
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9319,900
RichmondAustralia 14,1108,768
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5258,405
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0988,760
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0908,756
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6369,095
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6359,095
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3278,282
TibooburraAustralia 14,5999,072
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5648,429
WaggaAustralia 14,4618,986
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,50910,259
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9818,688
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0958,137
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24010,092
WoomeraAustralia 15,1289,400
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8239,211
GrazAustria 8,1645,073
InnsbruckAustria 7,9154,918
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1285,051
LinzAustria 8,0014,972
SalzburgAustria 7,9684,951
ViennaAustria 8,1175,044
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9934,967
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2736,384
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5066,529
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1896,331
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2436,365
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1876,330
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4263,993
LerwickUk 6,4263,993
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2146,347
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1996,338
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1656,317
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3956,459
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2776,386
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2076,343
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2736,384
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4376,486
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2256,354
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1016,277
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6963,540
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9663,707
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4563,391
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5571,589
MuharraqBahrain 11,8067,336
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8838,005
DhakaBangladesh 12,7597,929
CharnocksBarbados 4,8042,985
BrestBelarus 8,1735,079
GomelBelarus 8,4675,262
GrodnoBelarus 8,0685,014
MinskBelarus 8,1965,093
MogilevBelarus 8,2955,155
VitebskBelarus 8,1895,088
BrusselsBelgium 7,2714,518
D’UccleBelgium 7,2714,518
OstendeBelgium 7,1624,450
Belize CityBelize 2,7691,721
BeninBenin 10,3306,419
BohiconBenin 10,2436,365
CotonouBenin 10,3306,419
KandiBenin 10,0186,225
NatitingouBenin 9,9536,185
ParakouBenin 10,1256,292
SaveBenin 10,2116,345
BermudaBermuda 3,0321,884
La PazBolivia 7,0824,401
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4384,622
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5745,328
FrancistownBotswana 14,4078,952
MaunBotswana 13,9848,690
TshaneBotswana 14,1198,774
AimoresBrazil 8,8825,519
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4465,248
AltamiraBrazil 6,7114,170
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7444,191
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9815,581
ApodiBrazil 7,9544,943
AracajuBrazil 8,4425,246
AracuaiBrazil 8,5905,338
AragarcasBrazil 7,8554,881
AraxaBrazil 8,5125,289
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2345,117
BageBrazil 9,1995,717
BambuiBrazil 8,6105,350
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8605,506
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9794,958
BarcelosBrazil 5,8253,620
BarraBrazil 8,0184,982
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3934,594
BarreirasBrazil 7,9834,961
BelémBrazil 6,8204,238
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7345,427
BelterraBrazil 6,4774,025
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7824,836
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1385,678
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1885,088
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1105,040
BrevesBrazil 6,6974,162
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9985,591
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1225,668
CabroboBrazil 8,0765,018
CaceresBrazil 7,5544,694
CaetiteBrazil 8,3105,164
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2265,112
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1415,059
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6035,346
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8785,517
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8734,892
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7015,407
CaparaoBrazil 8,9195,542
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2705,139
CaratingaBrazil 8,8385,492
CaravelasBrazil 8,8555,503
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2325,115
CarolinaBrazil 7,3964,596
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8035,470
CataguasesBrazil 8,9415,556
CatalaoBrazil 8,3245,173
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5295,300
CaxiasBrazil 7,4784,647
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1435,682
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1365,056
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9215,543
ChapecoBrazil 8,8765,516
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2584,510
CipoBrazil 8,3485,188
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3534,569
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6875,398
CordeiroBrazil 9,0185,604
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1145,042
CorumbaBrazil 7,8544,881
CoximBrazil 7,9494,939
CrateusBrazil 7,7004,785
CuiabaBrazil 7,5954,719
CuritibaBrazil 8,9035,532
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6085,349
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4674,640
DouradosBrazil 8,2985,157
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0025,594
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2035,719
EspinosaBrazil 8,3755,205
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2255,111
FloraniaBrazil 8,0675,013
FlorestaBrazil 8,1395,058
FlorianoBrazil 7,6624,761
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1415,680
FormosaBrazil 8,1275,050
FortalezaBrazil 7,7414,810
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6245,359
FrancaBrazil 8,5695,325
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3145,167
GoianiaBrazil 8,1075,038
GoiasBrazil 7,9844,962
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7705,450
GrajauBrazil 7,3354,558
GuairaBrazil 8,5045,284
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7534,818
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7505,437
IbiriteBrazil 8,7345,427
IguatuBrazil 7,9014,910
IlheusBrazil 8,6205,357
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2384,498
IndaialBrazil 9,0425,619
IpameriBrazil 8,2695,138
IraiBrazil 8,8505,500
IreceBrazil 8,1275,050
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3345,179
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2993,914
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5574,075
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6235,358
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9775,578
ItapevaBrazil 8,7915,463
ItirucuBrazil 8,4375,243
ItuacuBrazil 8,3815,208
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3545,191
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6555,378
JacobinaBrazil 8,2175,106
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8874,901
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2945,154
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3945,216
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9325,550
LavrasBrazil 8,7815,456
LencoisBrazil 8,2695,138
LinharesBrazil 8,9425,556
LondrinaBrazil 8,6075,348
MacapaBrazil 6,5104,045
MacauBrazil 8,0004,971
MaceioBrazil 8,4395,244
MachadoBrazil 8,7625,445
ManausBrazil 6,2013,853
MarabaBrazil 7,1084,417
MaringaBrazil 8,5675,323
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4784,026
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3905,214
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2385,119
MonteiroBrazil 8,1925,090
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4575,255
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8644,887
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1665,075
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0295,611
ObidosBrazil 6,3753,962
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3475,187
ParacatuBrazil 8,3065,162
ParanaBrazil 7,8294,865
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9555,565
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2675,137
ParintinsBrazil 6,3613,953
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4454,627
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9945,589
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4515,252
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9134,917
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2315,115
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5685,325
PeixeBrazil 7,7394,809
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0645,011
PicosBrazil 7,7984,846
PiraiBrazil 8,9735,576
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0515,003
PompeuBrazil 8,6025,346
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2795,145
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5804,089
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8775,517
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5154,049
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2225,730
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6184,734
PosseBrazil 8,0635,010
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8054,850
RecifeBrazil 8,3675,199
RemansoBrazil 7,9694,952
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4384,001
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0445,620
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9355,553
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1195,045
SalvadorBrazil 8,5105,288
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0645,633
SantaremBrazil 6,4744,023
SantosBrazil 8,9415,556
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6745,390
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0304,369
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0134,979
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1305,674
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8745,515
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8575,504
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2144,483
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8965,528
São PauloBrazil 8,8845,520
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6465,373
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3133,923
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1775,081
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3625,196
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6735,389
SobralBrazil 7,6034,725
SoureBrazil 6,7524,196
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9184,921
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4435,868
SurubimBrazil 8,2895,151
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9094,915
TarauacaBrazil 6,1193,803
TauaBrazil 7,7884,839
TefeBrazil 5,9503,697
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7115,413
TeresinaBrazil 7,5354,682
TiriosBrazil 5,9793,716
TorresBrazil 9,2375,740
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9004,287
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3365,180
TriunfoBrazil 8,1095,039
TucuruiBrazil 6,9274,304
TuriacuBrazil 7,0654,390
UaupesBrazil 5,4803,405
UbatubaBrazil 8,9735,576
UberabaBrazil 8,4675,262
VassourasBrazil 8,9675,572
VicosaBrazil 8,8755,515
VitoriaBrazil 9,0025,594
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5065,286
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2234,488
BurgasBulgaria 9,1735,700
LomBulgaria 8,8405,494
PlevenBulgaria 8,9475,560
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0605,630
SadovoBulgaria 9,0725,637
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0315,612
SofiaBulgaria 8,9455,559
VarnaBulgaria 9,1365,677
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5665,945
BurundiBurundi 13,2278,219
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7268,529
SiemreapCambodia 13,5708,433
BatouriCameroon 11,4427,110
DoualaCameroon 11,1066,901
GarouaCameroon 10,9866,827
MamfeCameroon 10,9396,798
MarouaCameroon 10,9666,815
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1556,932
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0626,874
YaoundeCameroon 11,2636,999
YokoCameroon 11,1996,959
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1461,334
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1101,311
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7422,325
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3522,083
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7542,954
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,189739
Atikokan, OnCanada 940584
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1941,363
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0961,302
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5641,593
Banff, AbCanada 1,7891,112
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,561970
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3372,074
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,576979
Bissett, MbCanada 1,093679
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0651,283
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6771,042
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8301,759
Brandon, MbCanada 987613
Broadview, SkCanada 1,097682
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5432,202
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5841,606
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9302,442
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5721,598
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6941,053
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1331,947
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3751,476
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5682,217
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5162,185
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8821,791
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6141,624
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8151,750
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2612,026
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8281,136
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9681,223
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5311,573
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7651,718
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7651,718
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3961,489
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5881,608
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4901,548
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9361,203
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8021,741
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9561,215
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4342,134
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6312,256
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7561,091
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,478918
Comox, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8201,752
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7011,678
Coronation, AbCanada 1,6191,006
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7201,069
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1851,979
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,118695
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3201,442
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9821,853
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1941,985
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4092,119
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1041,307
Dryden, OnCanada 1,013629
Earlton, OnCanada 1,548962
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8191,130
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8391,143
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8341,140
Edson, AbCanada 1,9871,235
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5841,606
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2251,383
Estevan, SkCanada 996619
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7561,713
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3322,692
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,543959
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1791,354
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9891,236
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6381,640
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,591989
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7911,734
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3221,443
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3801,479
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3221,443
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4921,549
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5021,555
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1081,931
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4002,113
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6891,049
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2381,391
Golden, BcCanada 1,8801,168
Goose, NfCanada 3,0331,885
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,279795
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2181,378
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6301,634
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8601,778
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4772,160
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7381,701
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7401,703
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,430888
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0351,886
Harrow, OnCanada 1,184736
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5181,565
Hope, BcCanada 2,0961,302
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7312,319
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3331,450
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6942,296
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1081,931
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1832,599
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7181,068
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0721,288
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,460907
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,458906
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9721,226
Kenora, OnCanada 973605
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7041,059
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9962,483
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1451,954
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7511,709
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9201,193
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6561,029
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,227763
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1771,974
Langara, BcCanada 3,0051,867
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,407874
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,535954
London, OnCanada 1,330827
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3342,072
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7591,093
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1301,324
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0841,917
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7801,106
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,359845
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5192,187
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6711,660
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,434891
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2671,409
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6451,644
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4011,492
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9661,222
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9401,205
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,201746
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6841,046
Morden, MbCanada 885550
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,502933
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0481,894
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2621,405
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8851,793
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3641,469
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2572,024
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,529950
North Bay, OnCanada 1,526948
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7891,112
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7901,112
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2171,378
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0541,898
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9691,223
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6741,040
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,564972
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,250777
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3351,451
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0641,904
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 966600
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,476917
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3551,463
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8421,766
Princeton, BcCanada 1,186737
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7232,313
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1381,328
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3041,432
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7551,091
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,121697
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,174730
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,175730
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7232,313
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9381,205
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1071,309
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0281,881
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,388862
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5531,586
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8991,802
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2011,989
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5801,604
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,414879
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,165724
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6791,665
Scott, SkCanada 1,519944
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5721,599
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7431,705
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1001,305
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8602,399
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,012629
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,065662
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0241,258
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6641,655
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1091,932
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7111,685
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,293803
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,299807
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0021,865
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1501,958
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7341,699
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2051,992
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,444897
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3221,443
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6191,006
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,002623
Timmins, OnCanada 1,479919
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3901,485
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,476917
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,458906
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6291,012
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,500932
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9311,821
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1831,356
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7011,057
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2091,373
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7611,094
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6901,050
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2131,375
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2301,386
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6051,619
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,396867
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0101,871
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3482,081
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,357843
Windsor, OnCanada 1,180733
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 963599
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,287800
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5441,581
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6221,629
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,186737
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3574,571
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2544,507
SalCape Verde 7,4814,649
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7757,317
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6257,224
AbecheChad 11,1916,954
FayaChad 10,7296,667
MoundouChad 11,2556,994
N’DjamenaChad 10,8946,770
AntofagastaChile 7,7034,787
AricaChile 7,1804,462
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0166,224
ChicoChile 10,0866,268
ChillanChile 9,0255,608
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0165,603
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1195,045
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9476,181
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8785,517
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4134,606
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7164,795
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1896,953
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3515,189
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4215,854
ParronChile 8,8235,483
Puerto AysenChile 9,9376,175
Puerto MonttChile 9,5075,908
Punta ArenasChile 10,7806,699
QuinteroChile 8,6725,389
SantiagoChile 8,7415,432
SewellChile 8,8125,476
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2385,741
ValdiviaChile 9,3315,798
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3465,808
VallenarChile 8,2865,149
ValparaisoChile 8,6765,392
AltaiChina 10,1076,281
BeijingChina 10,3776,448
ChangchunChina 9,6445,993
ChangduChina 11,8327,352
ChangshaChina 11,6947,267
ChengduChina 11,7257,286
ChongqingChina 11,7807,320
DuianChina 11,2536,993
ErlianChina 10,1356,298
GanzhouChina 11,8507,364
GuangzhouChina 12,1827,570
HaikouChina 12,6427,856
HailarChina 9,3265,796
HamiChina 10,6066,591
HetanChina 11,2947,018
JiuquanChina 10,8696,754
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0216,849
KashiChina 11,0136,843
KunmingChina 12,3687,686
LanzhouChina 11,1516,929
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0847,509
NanchangChina 11,5367,169
NanjingChina 11,0766,882
NanningChina 12,4457,734
PingbianChina 11,3627,061
QingdaoChina 10,6086,592
QiqiharChina 9,3615,817
RuoqiangChina 11,0726,880
ShanghaiChina 11,0366,858
ShantouChina 12,0257,472
ShenyangChina 9,9236,166
TaiyuanChina 10,7406,674
TaoyuanChina 11,6507,240
TengchongChina 12,4627,744
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5486,554
Xi’AnChina 11,2026,961
XichangChina 12,0707,501
YanjiChina 9,5605,941
YichangChina 11,4987,145
YinchuanChina 10,8406,736
YiningChina 10,5406,550
ZhengzhouChina 11,0026,837
ZhijiangChina 11,8927,390
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9053,048
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8573,018
AraucaColombia 4,6102,865
BarranquillaColombia 4,0212,499
Benito SalasColombia 4,7842,973
BogotáColombia 4,6642,898
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4292,752
El CaranoColombia 4,4452,762
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8443,010
MatecanaColombia 4,5772,844
PeralesColombia 4,6432,885
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8823,033
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0252,501
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5222,189
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0262,502
VanguardiaColombia 4,7432,947
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7543,576
YariguiesColombia 4,4512,766
MoroniComoros 14,9549,292
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7022,300
LimonCosta Rica 3,7442,327
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6822,288
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7102,306
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2625,134
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6535,377
SibenikCroatia 8,4425,246
SplitCroatia 8,4905,276
ZagrebCroatia 8,2845,148
CamagueyCuba 2,8501,771
CasablancaCuba 2,4371,515
HavanaCuba 2,4521,524
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2342,631
FamagustaCyprus 10,1656,316
LarnacaCyprus 10,1716,320
LimassolCyprus 10,1576,312
NicosiaCyprus 10,1286,294
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0655,012
ChebCzech Republic 7,7684,827
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0975,031
PragueCzech Republic 7,8654,887
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4047,708
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3217,657
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2047,584
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7308,532
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0868,132
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3724,581
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5264,677
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1844,464
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1294,430
MarstalDenmark 7,3314,555
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4094,604
OdenseDenmark 7,2914,530
RandersDenmark 7,1984,473
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5094,666
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1674,454
TønderDenmark 7,2414,500
TylstrupDenmark 7,1444,439
TystofteDenmark 7,3444,563
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1854,465
VestervigDenmark 7,0924,407
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8727,999
Melville HallDominica 4,4702,777
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4542,146
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5882,230
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5562,210
BaniDominican Republic 3,6072,242
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5622,214
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6132,245
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5222,188
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5292,193
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5522,207
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4022,114
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5202,187
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4902,169
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6552,271
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4962,173
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6392,262
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6902,293
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4782,161
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4612,151
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5132,183
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5022,176
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6862,291
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5162,185
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6382,261
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4282,130
MichesDominican Republic 3,6342,258
MocaDominican Republic 3,5002,175
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4542,146
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3812,101
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5982,236
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5472,204
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5192,187
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5362,197
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5462,203
PoloDominican Republic 3,5622,213
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4662,154
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4732,158
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5092,181
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5212,188
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6662,278
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6052,240
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5092,180
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5972,235
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6152,246
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4812,163
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5742,221
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5042,177
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,7062,303
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5782,223
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4822,163
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4352,135
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6232,252
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5392,199
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5842,227
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5602,212
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4092,118
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5852,228
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4752,160
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7134,793
CanarEcuador 5,2073,236
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1333,189
IzobambaEcuador 4,9923,102
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9213,058
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3553,327
MilagroEcuador 5,1383,193
OtavaloEcuador 4,9403,070
PichilingueEcuador 5,0363,129
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9953,104
PuyoEcuador 5,1343,191
QuitoEcuador 4,9743,091
RumipambaEcuador 5,0593,144
San GabrielEcuador 4,9193,057
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3036,402
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5646,564
AswanEgypt 11,1176,908
AsyutEgypt 10,7346,670
BahariyaEgypt 10,4946,521
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5576,560
CairoEgypt 10,4826,514
DabaaEgypt 10,2306,357
DakhlaEgypt 10,7486,679
El ArishEgypt 10,5306,543
El TorEgypt 10,7806,699
FarafraEgypt 10,5516,557
HelwanEgypt 10,5016,525
HurguadaEgypt 10,8806,761
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4866,516
KhargaEgypt 10,8476,740
KosseirEgypt 11,0046,838
LuxorEgypt 10,9576,809
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1326,296
MinyaEgypt 10,6256,602
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4236,477
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7176,660
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8436,738
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6036,589
SalloumEgypt 9,9936,210
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2126,346
SohagEgypt 10,8186,722
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7606,687
TahrirEgypt 10,3936,459
TantaEgypt 10,3986,462
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1581,962
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1611,964
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1291,944
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1571,962
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0476,864
AsmaraEritrea 12,2747,627
AssabEritrea 12,7047,894
MassawaEritrea 12,2757,628
TallinEstonia 7,6194,734
TartuEstonia 7,7844,837
VilsandiEstonia 7,5884,715
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8447,981
GonderEthiopia 12,4357,727
NegeleEthiopia 13,2228,217
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0106,842
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0653,769
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0183,739
Laucala BayFiji 10,8766,759
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9276,790
NandiFiji 10,9276,790
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8376,734
HelsinkiFinland 7,5574,696
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5584,697
JoensuuFinland 7,5304,679
JokioinenFinland 7,4634,637
JyvskylFinland 7,4164,609
KajaaniFinland 7,3314,556
KuopioFinland 7,4454,626
KuusamoFinland 7,2404,499
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6174,733
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3764,583
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3434,563
OuluFinland 7,2034,476
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0494,381
TampereFinland 7,4214,612
TurkuFinland 7,4394,623
VaasaFinland 7,2244,489
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1535,066
BiarritzFrance 7,3834,588
BordeauxFrance 7,3504,568
BrestFrance 6,8924,283
CaenFrance 7,0924,407
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3724,581
DijonFrance 7,5494,691
GourdonFrance 7,4894,653
GrenobleFrance 7,7324,805
Le MansFrance 7,2094,480
LilleFrance 7,2154,483
LyonFrance 7,6454,751
MarseilleFrance 7,8204,860
MontpellierFrance 7,7314,804
NancyFrance 7,5204,673
NantesFrance 7,1464,441
NiceFrance 7,9304,928
ParisFrance 7,2824,525
PerpignanFrance 7,7194,797
StrasbourgFrance 7,6114,729
ToulonFrance 7,8884,902
ToulouseFrance 7,5634,700
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0073,733
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9903,722
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0083,734
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1273,808
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8323,624
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1124,419
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5245,297
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5225,296
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9924,966
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1535,066
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9094,914
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9815,581
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,42012,068
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,68211,609
BitamGabon 11,3947,080
CocobeachGabon 11,3227,036
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8457,360
LambarnGabon 11,5037,148
LastourvilleGabon 11,7157,280
LibrevilleGabon 11,3497,052
MakokouGabon 11,6217,221
MayumbaGabon 11,7397,295
MitzicGabon 11,4967,144
MkamboGabon 11,6737,254
MoandaGabon 11,8137,341
MouilaGabon 11,6547,242
Port-GentilGabon 11,3807,072
TchibanGabon 11,7277,287
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7482,951
BanjulGambia 8,2435,122
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7386,052
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0366,237
BerlinGermany 7,6414,748
BrockenGermany 7,5494,691
CologneGermany 7,4084,603
DresdenGermany 7,7634,824
ErfurtGermany 7,6254,738
EssenGermany 7,3784,585
FichtelbergGermany 7,7724,829
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5594,698
GeisenheimGermany 7,5304,679
GorlitzGermany 7,8224,861
HamburgGermany 7,3884,591
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3884,591
HannoverGermany 7,4524,631
HelgolandGermany 7,2414,500
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8574,882
KarlsruheGermany 7,6234,737
KasselGermany 7,5214,674
KonstanzGermany 7,7624,823
LeipzigGermany 7,6714,767
LindenbergGermany 7,7024,786
MagdeburgGermany 7,5774,708
MunichGermany 7,8624,885
MünsterGermany 7,3764,583
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5664,701
NurembergGermany 7,7394,809
NurnbergGermany 7,7364,807
PotsdamGermany 7,6354,744
RostockGermany 7,4564,633
SchleswigGermany 7,3044,539
StuttgartGermany 7,6844,775
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4734,644
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8834,898
AccraGhana 10,1766,323
KumasiGhana 9,9756,198
TamaleGhana 9,8346,111
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5924,718
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2345,738
AthensGreece 9,3545,813
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3795,828
ChiosGreece 9,4605,879
CorfuGreece 9,0025,594
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9915,587
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6676,007
IoanninaGreece 9,0485,622
KalamataGreece 9,3365,801
KerkiraGreece 9,0025,594
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4605,879
LamiaGreece 9,2075,721
LarissaGreece 9,1445,682
LemnosGreece 9,2715,761
LimnosGreece 9,2775,765
MethoniGreece 9,3375,802
MilosGreece 9,5065,907
MitiliniGreece 9,4245,856
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4195,853
NaxosGreece 9,5265,920
PatrasGreece 9,2215,730
RhodesGreece 9,7386,051
SamosGreece 9,5605,941
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3175,789
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5925,961
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1015,656
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3195,791
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2125,725
AasiaatGreenland 3,9942,482
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5262,812
AputiteqGreenland 4,7822,971
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2763,278
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8742,407
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8772,409
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0842,538
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1933,227
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0822,537
JulianehbGreenland 4,0342,507
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9952,482
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1943,227
NanortalikGreenland 4,0712,529
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0752,533
NordGreenland 5,3263,310
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8422,388
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1502,579
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1832,599
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9992,485
UpernavikGreenland 4,1232,562
UummannaqGreenland 4,1192,560
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3942,731
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3962,731
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0301,883
BokeGuinea 8,5705,325
ConakryGuinea 8,7685,449
FaranahGuinea 8,9735,576
KankanGuinea 9,0695,635
KindiaGuinea 8,7965,466
KissidougouGuinea 9,0735,638
LabeGuinea 8,7525,439
MacentaGuinea 9,1865,708
MamouGuinea 8,8385,492
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3445,807
SiguiriGuinea 9,0045,595
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4395,244
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4293,374
TimehriGuyana 5,4483,385
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4662,154
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9223,680
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0533,761
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9573,702
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1293,809
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2174,485
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9633,705
CatacamasHonduras 3,1231,941
CholutecaHonduras 3,2542,022
La CeibaHonduras 3,0041,867
La MesaHonduras 3,0031,866
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1671,968
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0521,896
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1731,972
TelaHonduras 2,9871,856
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2457,609
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2457,609
BudapestHungary 8,3165,167
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3315,177
DebrecenHungary 8,4525,252
KeszthelyHungary 8,2815,146
MiskolcHungary 8,3575,193
PecsHungary 8,3945,216
SzegedHungary 8,4745,266
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2085,100
AkureyriIceland 5,4183,367
DalatangiIceland 5,6303,499
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5843,470
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4613,394
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4953,415
ReykhólarIceland 5,2353,253
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2703,275
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2163,241
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3633,332
AgraIndia 12,3917,700
AhmedabadIndia 12,7867,945
AkolaIndia 13,1008,140
AllahabadIndia 12,5977,828
AmritsarIndia 11,8697,376
BangaloreIndia 13,9628,676
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6098,457
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1708,184
BikanerIndia 12,2527,613
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9768,685
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5647,807
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5647,807
DaltonganjIndia 12,7537,925
DarbhangaIndia 12,5127,775
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2747,627
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2707,625
DumkaIndia 12,7167,902
DwarkaIndia 12,7997,954
GoaIndia 13,6388,475
GuwahatiIndia 12,4727,750
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4728,372
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8657,994
JagdalpurIndia 13,3068,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9008,016
KotaIndia 12,5967,827
KozhikodeIndia 14,1328,782
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6137,217
LudhianaIndia 11,9647,435
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9418,663
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1457,547
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2478,232
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6248,466
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0718,122
New DelhiIndia 12,2287,598
PambanIndia 14,3838,938
PuneIndia 13,3028,266
SagarIndia 12,7647,931
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5987,207
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4528,980
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4528,980
VeravalIndia 12,9858,069
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4588,363
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8748,621
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4118,955
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4509,601
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7499,165
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6548,485
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2078,207
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7809,184
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3188,276
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1999,445
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7139,143
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8527,987
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9829,310
AbadanIran 11,2947,018
ArakIran 10,9836,825
BabolsarIran 10,8166,721
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9277,412
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6266,603
Bandar LengehIran 11,9447,422
BirjandIran 11,4247,099
BushehrIran 11,5407,171
ChahbaharIran 12,2697,624
DezfulIran 11,1106,904
EsfahanIran 11,2136,968
IranshahrIran 12,0687,499
KermanIran 11,6317,227
KermanshahIran 10,8506,742
Khoram AbadIran 10,9886,828
MashhadIran 11,0766,883
OroomiehIran 10,4386,486
RamsarIran 10,7286,666
RashtIran 10,6486,616
SemnanIran 10,9596,810
ShahroudIran 10,9236,787
ShirazIran 11,5517,178
TabrizIran 10,4446,490
TeheranIran 10,8756,758
YazdIran 11,3697,065
ZahedanIran 11,8337,353
ZanjanIran 10,6696,630
BaghdadIraq 10,8376,734
BasraIraq 11,2546,993
BelmulletIreland 6,2433,880
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4263,993
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3283,933
ClonesIreland 6,4093,982
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3373,938
CorkIreland 6,4504,008
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4524,010
DublinIreland 6,5034,041
KilkennyIreland 6,4854,030
Malin HeadIreland 6,3433,941
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5604,077
ShannonIreland 6,3833,966
ValentiaIreland 6,3403,940
EilatIsrael 10,7306,668
HaifaIsrael 10,4316,482
JerusalemIsrael 10,5306,544
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5016,526
AlbengaItaly 7,9584,945
AlgheroItaly 8,2155,105
AmendolaItaly 8,6025,346
AnconaItaly 8,3125,165
ArezzoItaly 8,2255,111
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6965,404
BergamoItaly 7,9354,931
BolognaItaly 8,1135,042
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9724,954
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7665,448
BrindisiItaly 8,8045,471
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3665,199
CameriItaly 7,8844,899
CampobassoItaly 8,5385,305
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3575,193
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4065,223
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2915,152
Cape MeleItaly 7,9674,951
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6955,403
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8825,520
CerviaItaly 8,1945,092
CiampinoItaly 8,3945,216
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1025,035
Cisa PassItaly 8,0364,994
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3325,177
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0124,979
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9485,560
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8855,521
DecimomannuItaly 8,3535,190
DobbiacoItaly 8,0044,974
FalconaraItaly 8,3035,160
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1615,071
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5985,343
FonniItaly 8,3145,167
FrontoneItaly 8,2745,141
FrosinoneItaly 8,4505,251
GelaItaly 8,8605,506
GenoaItaly 7,9754,955
GhediItaly 7,9884,964
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7355,428
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5425,308
GrossetoItaly 8,2315,115
GrottaglieItaly 8,7835,458
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2435,122
GuidoniaItaly 8,3895,213
IstranaItaly 8,0755,018
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8805,518
LatinaItaly 8,4345,241
LatronicoItaly 8,7345,428
LecceItaly 8,8485,498
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1925,091
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7605,443
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8555,502
MilanItaly 7,9264,925
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8804,897
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2655,136
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5685,324
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2735,141
PadovaItaly 8,0825,022
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9784,957
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7225,420
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7045,408
PantelleriaItaly 8,7375,429
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0354,993
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3595,194
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2925,153
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4425,246
PiacenzaItaly 7,9924,966
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1225,047
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1795,082
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4855,273
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6785,393
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3985,218
PrizziItaly 8,7605,443
RadicofaniItaly 8,2635,135
Resia PassItaly 7,9054,912
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2285,113
RivoltoItaly 8,1075,038
Rolle PassItaly 8,0114,978
RomeItaly 8,3785,206
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3745,204
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1425,060
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9534,942
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6035,346
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8955,527
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0675,013
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2265,112
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8175,479
SigonellaItaly 8,8785,517
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7785,455
TarvisioItaly 8,0985,032
TermoliItaly 8,5245,297
TorinoItaly 7,8634,886
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8464,876
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6865,397
TrevicoItaly 8,6125,352
TrevisoItaly 8,0825,022
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1705,077
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8574,882
UdineItaly 8,1115,040
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6685,386
VeniceItaly 8,1025,035
VeronaItaly 8,0254,987
VicenzaItaly 8,0515,003
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3515,189
ViterboItaly 8,3155,167